Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - A New Frontier
Monster Hunter
0:00 / 0:00
Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - A New Frontier
445 103 просмотра · 4 года назад
Monster Hunter
651 тыс. подписчиков
445 103 просмотра · 4 года назад
Venture into a lush locale, the Jungle, as your quest to save the Kingdom brings you face to face with dangerous new monsters.
Plus, sneak a glimpse at what awaits you beyond #Sunbreak's launch on June 30th with our first free title update…
Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak arrives on Nintendo Switch on June 30, 2022.
https://www.monsterhunter.com/rise-su...
Start your journey today in Monster Hunter Rise, available now!
Nintendo Switch: https://www.nintendo.com/store/produc...
Japanese • 『モンスターハンターライズ:サンブレイク』プロモーション映像3
French • Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - Une nouvel...
Italian • Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - A New Fron...
German • Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - A New Fron...
Spanish • Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - A New Fron...
Russian • Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - A New Fron...
Polish • Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - A New Fron...
Brazilian Portuguese • Видео
Traditional Chinese • Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - 新的領域
Simplified Chinese • Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - 新的领域
Korean • [NS]Monster Hunter Rise: Sunbreak - 뉴 프런티어
/ discord
/ monsterhunter
/ monsterhunter
/ monsterhuntergame
/ monsterhunter
©CAPCOM CO., LTD. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.