Defensive Legend Dave DeBusschere's Number Retirement Ceremony | New York Knicks
MSG Networks
0:00 / 0:00
Defensive Legend Dave DeBusschere's Number Retirement Ceremony | New York Knicks
4 585 просмотров · 6 л. назад
MSG Networks
87,2 тыс. подписчиков
4 585 просмотров · 6 л. назад
Watch as the man who put the DE in Defense, Dave DeBusschere, gets his number retired at Madison Square Garden and is solidified among legends in New York Knicks history.
» Subscribe to MSG Networks: http://bit.ly/2wBfowz
About MSG Networks: MSG Networks Inc. (MSG Networks), an industry leader in production and content development, is comprised of two sports and entertainment networks, MSG Network (MSG) and MSG+, as well as MSGNetworks.com and MSG GO.
Connect with MSG Networks Online!
Visit MSG Networks Website: http://bit.ly/2rvFCuz
Find MSG Networks on Facebook: http://bit.ly/2IbFO99
Follow MSG Networks on Twitter: http://bit.ly/2rtNNZa
Follow MSG Networks on Instagram: http://bit.ly/2KPPl7S
Defensive Legend Dave DeBusschere's Number Retirement Ceremony | New York Knicks