ਪਿੰਡ ਘੋਗਰਾ(ਹੁਸ਼ਿਆਰਪੁਰ) ਵਿਖੇ ਆਯੋਜਿਤ ਲੋਕ ਮਿਲਣੀ ਤੋਂ CM ਭਗਵੰਤ ਮਾਨ Live
Aam Aadmi Party Punjab
0:00 / 0:00
ਪਿੰਡ ਘੋਗਰਾ(ਹੁਸ਼ਿਆਰਪੁਰ) ਵਿਖੇ ਆਯੋਜਿਤ ਲੋਕ ਮਿਲਣੀ ਤੋਂ CM ਭਗਵੰਤ ਮਾਨ Live
418 201 просмотр · Трансляция закончилась 3 месяца назад
Aam Aadmi Party Punjab
720 тыс. подписчиков
418 201 просмотр · Трансляция закончилась 3 месяца назад
.ਪਿੰਡ ਘੋਗਰਾ(ਹੁਸ਼ਿਆਰਪੁਰ) ਵਿਖੇ ਆਯੋਜਿਤ ਲੋਕ ਮਿਲਣੀ ਤੋਂ CM ਭਗਵੰਤ ਮਾਨ Live
#aappunjab #bhagwantmann #arvindkejriwal
Bhagwant Mann - Chief Minister Punjab
• Bhagwant Mann - Chief Minister Punjab
Bhagwant Mann Interviews
• Bhagwant Mann Interviews
Arvind Kejriwal, AAP National Convener
• Arvind Kejriwal, AAP National Convener
Aam Aadmi Party Punjab Minister
• Aam Aadmi Party Punjab Minister
Aam Aadmi Party Punjab all Press Conference
• Press Conference
Media Reports
• Media Reports
Bhagwant Mann in Gujarat
• ਗੁਜਰਾਤ ਚੁਣਾਵ 2022
ਇਹ ਆਮ ਆਦਮੀ ਪਾਰਟੀ ਪੰਜਾਬ ਦਾ ਅਧਿਕਾਰਕ ਚੈਨਲ ਹੈ
This is the official YouTube Channel of Aam Aadmi Party Punjab (aap punjab)
The Aam Aadmi Party Punjab or AAP Punjab is the Punjab state wing of Aam Aadmi Party and recognized state party in Punjab. It has members in the Punjab Legislative Assembly and Rajya Sabha. In the 2022 Punjab Legislative Assembly election aap punjab wons 92 seats, giving it a large majority and AAP MP Bhagwant Mann became the Chief Minister of Punjab.
Follow Aam Aadmi Party Punjab on Twitter:
/ aappunjab
Follow Aam Aadmi Party Punjab on Facebook:
/ aappunjab
Follow Aam Aadmi Party Punjab on Instagram:
/ aamaadmipartypunjab_
Follow Aam Aadmi Party Punjab on Whatsapp Channel :
https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Va6N...