Mangala Arati
ISKCON Srirangam
0:00 / 0:00
Mangala Arati
44 просмотра · Трансляция закончилась 1 дн. назад
ISKCON Srirangam
2,29 тыс. подписчиков
44 просмотра · Трансляция закончилась 1 дн. назад
ISKCON Srirangam, Sri Jagannath Temple Live Programs, 107 Ammamandapam Road.
1. *Mangala Arati | மங்கள ஆரத்தி – ISKCON Srirangam Daily Morning Arati*
2. *Darshan Arati | தரிசன ஆரத்தி – ISKCON Srirangam Morning Worship*
3. *Srimad Bhagavatam Class | ஸ்ரீமத் பகவதம் வகுப்பு – ISKCON Srirangam Daily Discourse*
4. *Sandhya Arati | சந்தியா ஆரத்தி – ISKCON Srirangam Evening Arati*
5. *Bhagavad Gita Class | பகவத்கீதை வகுப்பு – ISKCON Srirangam Daily Gita Wisdom*
6. *Sunday Feast Program | ஞாயிறு சிறப்பு விருந்து – ISKCON Srirangam Spiritual Celebration*