Fluffiest Flags & Fumbles 🚩 Puppy Bowl | Animal Planet
Animal Planet
0:00 / 0:00
Fluffiest Flags & Fumbles 🚩 Puppy Bowl | Animal Planet
6 317 просмотров · 9 мес. назад
Animal Planet
5,75 млн подписчиков
6 317 просмотров · 9 мес. назад
These Puppy Bowl teammates don’t always play fair! Tune in for Illegal nips, unnecessary ruff-ness, tail tackles, frenzied fumbles, mid-field snoozes, and other puppy penalties from past Puppy Bowls!
#PuppyBowl is back Sunday, Feb 8 at 2p ET | 11a PT on Animal Planet.
Stream Full Episodes of :
Subscribe to Animal Planet:
/ @animalplanet
Join us on Facebook:
/ animalplanet
Follow Animal Planet on Twitter:
/ animalplanet
Follow Animal Planet on Instagram:
/ animalplanet
Fluffiest Flags & Fumbles 🚩 Puppy Bowl | Animal Planet
• Fluffiest Flags & Fumbles 🚩 Puppy Bowl | A...