Collab with Goku-ID’s If u want full access of my oc comment down below
ANIME BOY
0:00 / 0:00
Collab with Goku-ID’s If u want full access of my oc comment down below
204 просмотра · 2 нед. назад
ANIME BOY
22 подписчика
204 просмотра · 2 нед. назад
GOKU
TotallySalty
Base
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 91186991127316```
*Smile:*
```/e :face me 110833896738148```
*Happy:*
```/e :face me 116273656518256```
*Serious:*
```/e :face me 107364190221428```
*Confident:*
```/e :face me 86814798923778```
*Battle Focused:*
```/e :face me 90089000232664```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 95149648716897```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 78950884385841```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 106343910251692```
Super Saiyan
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 112965792629284```
*Smirk:*
```/e :face me 77346227596853```
*Serious:*
```/e :face me 83718430620160```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 138075124171185```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 103809185538307```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 86996007945150```
Super Saiyan 2
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 104051699797549```
*Smirk:*
```/e :face me 95450988836997```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 130424662263512```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 106327254356771```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 86996007945150```
Super Saiyan 3
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 132669740182105```
*Smirk:*
```/e :face me 115184482436916```
*Serious:*
```/e :face me 97891362574907```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 76716041973311```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 132880872448918```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 112515860747529```
Super Saiyan God
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 126506108180935```
*Smirk:*
```/e :face me 95206486289396```
*Serious:*
```/e :face me 79297434256511```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 122937205164540```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 139182955438269```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 118885499448993```
Super Saiyan Blue (*Anime*)
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 79293377156640```
*Smirk:*
```/e :face me 80145261498016```
*Serious:*
```/e :face me 80259591816143```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 74248039861766```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 100648898454059```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 89546122214074```
Ultra Instinct Sign
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 129627364807818```
*Smirk:*
```/e :face me 138703269742933```
*Serious:*
```/e :face me 96939980280363```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 76726566687097```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 108273186256570```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 138179776987887```
Ultra Instinct Sign (Injured)
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 77898468291765```
*Smirk:*
```/e :face me 93816293965296```
*Serious:*
```/e :face me 131205098504538```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 125455552927439```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 97524941400709```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 117281609540204```
Ultra Instinct
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 84907554261918```
*Smirk:*
```/e :face me 105953967158951```
*Serious:*
```/e :face me 90382469044340```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 118067438659499```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 71676263300050```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 136020416555194```
Ultra Instinct (Injured)
*Neutral:*
```/e :face me 89909906298299```
*Smirk:*
```/e :face me 75883090679343```
*Serious:*
```/e :face me 78235873225746```
*Angry:*
```/e :face me 102684250125151```
*Yelling:*
```/e :face me 116969837203201```
*Meditation:*
```/e :face me 121710479513157```
MY
Normal:
/e :face me 73799637737633
Smirk:
/e :face me 89562112953637
Look Left:
/e :face me 101517719227112
Look Right:
/e :face me 137833626981339
Serious:
/e :face me 104295093404642
Cocky:
/e :face me 118689815773532
Angry:
/e :face me 74585186686650
Shock:
/e :face me 93935705385647
Yelling:
/e :face me 133631906707753
Eyes Closed:
/e :face me 77642568136864
Eyes Closed (Smirk):
/e :face me 138438243017231
Pacifier:
/e :face me 102390983976280
Ayo...?:
/e :face me 134284480074565
#
Ssj
Smirk:/e :face me 121917305653382
Look Left:/e :face me 92774149253660
Look Right:/e :face me 114823839528227
Serious:/e :face me 91448254150455
Cocky:/e :face me 139011243313861
Angry:/e :face me 79326952771718
Shock:/e :face me 130590873797077
Yelling:/e :face me 100132262365352
Eyes Closed:/e :face me 72812378922536
Eyes Closed (Smirk):/e :face me 92983077549228
Pacifier:/e :face me 117414663850733
THAT'S MY BULMA !! (V1):/e :face me 91779392689995
THAT'S MY BULMA !! (V2):/e :face me 81522828100358
Vegeta - Super Saiyan Blue
Normal: /e :face me 106965289734512
Smirk: /e :face me 92925287777689
Look Left: /e :face me 106656702375459
Look Right: /e :face me 138952728530992
Serious: /e :face me 74718088003944
Cocky: /e :face me 112615715759254
Angry: /e :face me 119829223905556
Shock: /e :face me 106946578264501
Yelling: /e :face me 73364491545859
Eyes Closed: /e :face me 105058847022859
Eyes Closed (Smirk):
/e :face me 116762730545408
Pacifier: /e :face me 78438255425842
THAT'S MY BULMA !! (V1):
/e :face me 75247716106609